Listy startowe

LISTA STARTOWA NA 6 KM

l.p.NazwiskoImięKlub
1AbramowiczAnna
2ArtyszukMirosław
3BajkiewiczBeata
4BąbikMariuszLOTNICZA AKADEMIA WOJSKOWA
5BukowiecPrzemysławBUSHIDO
6BurkowskiPiotr
7ChojnackiDaniel
8CichockaKatarzyna
9CichockiAndrzej
10CzaplickiRobertITWL
11CzarneckiJarosław1. BLTr
12DejewskaJoannaPKO BANK POLSKI
13DrabotRafał1BLtr
14DrekoAnnaTURBOTEAM
15DrekoKrzysztofTURBOTEAM
16DujkaKamil1 bltr.
17FafińskaElwiraDream Team 4ever
18GłowaczMarcin
19GóralskiMarek
20GrabowskiMarek
21HarabinJustynaRUN CZARNÓW
22KasprzakKarolina
23KrasnowskaNataliaStraż Graniczna
24KwiatkowskiPawełJASTRZĄB 32.BLT
25LegatDorota
26LickiewiczIza1.BLtr.
27LitewnickiŁukasz1 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego
28ŁuczakDariusz
29MakoszMichał1Bltr
30MakoszAleksandra
31MalczewskaMagdalenaITWL
32MalecŁukaszDream Team 4ever
33MettMariusz
34MrózSebastian
35NikodemiakJarosławMJDOP
36OchotaKarolLOTNICZA AKADEMIA WOJSKOWA
37OsuchowskaWiolettaPKO BP
38PietraśAgataKB PLL LOT
39PiotrowskaElżbietaITWL
40PopławskiKrzysiekReebok Run Crew
41PriorMartaAdidas Runners
42RagusŁukasz
43RanPawDriver 1BLTr
44RębaczSylwesterJastrząb 32.BLT
45RydzAdrian
46SielickiJakub1Bltr
47SkrojnaAnna
48SobolewskaIlonaITWL
49SołtysiakMarcin
50SowulMartaKlub Biegacza LOT
51SrokaEwa
52StaruchAndrzej
53StaruchTomasz
54StróżewskiMaciej1 Baza Lotnictwa Transportowego
55SulejczykPiotr1.BLTR
56SzczęsnyArtur
57SzlękMateusz
58SzyszkaUrszula
59ŚliwińskaAleksandra
60TarasowskiArtur1 bltr
61TaraszewskaPaulinaReebok Run Crew
62WierzbickiMirosławITWL
63WiniarekIwonaKlub Biegacza PLL LOT
64WojtyniakWojciech
65WojtyśJaroławLOTNICZA AKADEMIA WOJSKOWA
66WróbelMarekNiezrzeszony-Łask

LISTA STARTOWA NA 11 KM

l.p.NazwiskoImięKlub
1AdamczykMaciejHGR-M
2AndrzejczakDariusz1 Bltr
3BłażejczykPawełLOTNICZA AKADEMIA WOJSKOWA
4BocheńskaJustynaZabiegany Skaryszew
5BocheńskiKrzysztofZabiegany Skaryszew
6BonisławskiŁukasz1.BLTr
7BosyMariuszDoCo Poland
8BośTomasz
9ChwastekMichał1.BLTr
10CichowiczMariuszDG RSZ
11DarulRadosławSkórzewo Biega
12DereńGrzegorz21. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego
13DulskaKatarzyna
14DziepakPiotr1Bltr
15FlorczakJarosławITWL
16GajewskiTomaszITWL
17GłuszekŁukasz1.RODN
18IdzikowskiGrzegorzParkrun Pruszków
19JaniszewskiAleksander
20JaworskiKrzysztofLOTNICZA AKADEMIA WOJSKOWA
21JózefczykMirosław
22KarczewskaOlga
23KliglichPawełZabiegany Wołomin
24KocieńskaMagdalena
25KopkaRomanSztab Generalny WP
26KosiorekBogumił
27KosteckiSebastian
28KowalczykRobert
29KrólDariusz22 ODN
30KupichMariusz
31KyćTomaszSztab Generalny WP
32LebaRafał22 ODN
33ŁabaPiotrASzWoj
34MajewskiGrzegorz
35MallekŻanetaMJDOP
36MarchlikZbigniew
37MłynarczykTomaszLOTNICZA AKADEMIA WOJSKOWA
38MurzynMaria
39OparcikHubertLOTNICZA AKADEMIA WOJSKOWA
40PirógKrzysztofCOP-DKP
41PłatkowskiJaroslaw
42PodgórskiWojciech
43PopławskiDariusz
44PrimikMarekVege Runners
45RękawekMaciej
46RuszniakPaweł
47RzepkowskiRafałPolish Wings
48SadłowskaAleksandra
49SadowskaEdytaRozbiegany Sulejówek
50SiemieniukPawełTurlaki
51SiemińskaAnna
52SieradzkaJustynaMOŻW
53Skrzyńska-RękawekJustyna
54SmułekRafał
55SobolewskiPawełPAŻP
56SochockiWojciechITWL
57StabińskiJarosław
58SulikowskaDaria
59Swiderska-BrownIzabelamecha.pl
60SzerszeńAndrzej
61SzpyrnaKatarzyna
62SzubkaKrzysztofZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN
63SzybiszPaweł
64ŚwiderskiMateusz1 BLTr
65TomeckiTeodor22 ODN
66TraczykJakubTT Traczyk Team
67TraczykKazimierzTT Traczyk Team
68WalczakKacper
69WasilewskiRobertCOP – DKP
70WieczorekGrzegorz
71WodzińskiMichał
72WolejszoTadeuszKU AZS WAT
73WróbelTomaszZabiegany Wołomin
74ZwolińskiGrzegorzReebok Run Crew
75ZyglerZbigniew22. ODN
76ŻebrowskiPiotrpolish vings